OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
February 15th 2020 651 Elm St., Youngstown, Ohio, 44555, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 8th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Mckinley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niles, Ohio
Hempfield Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Coach G's FA
Elyria Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elyria, Ohio
South Range High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Lima, Ohio
Ringgold Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monongahela, Pennsylvania
James A Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrettsville, Ohio
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westlake, Ohio
Penn Hills
Berea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
Medina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Hickory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermitage, Pennsylvania
Bedford trac
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Seneca Valley Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harmony, Pennsylvania
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Youngstown Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Gilmour Academy
Bishop Hartley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Mentor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Highlands Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Natrona Heights, Pennsylvania
Time Machine
Garaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarcreek, Ohio
Streetsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Streetsboro, Ohio
Shaler Area Imtrmd Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenshaw, Pennsylvania
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Bishop Canevin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Laurel
Boardman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Mineral Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral Ridge, Ohio
Kiski Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandergrift, Pennsylvania
All Saints Academy
Girard Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Girard, Ohio
Strongsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Strongsville, Ohio
Shenango Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Pennsylvania
Keystone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrange, Ohio
Canon-mcmillan Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Canonsburg, Pennsylvania
Ellwood City 07
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
Newcomerstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcomerstown, Ohio
Mercer Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mercer, Pennsylvania
Team Stallion
Hathaway Brown School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Triway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wooster, Ohio
South Fayette Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonald, Pennsylvania
Lakeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
Cathedral Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
Greensburg CC 07
Brecksville-broadview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broadview Heights, Ohio
Springfield High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
Moniteau Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Sunbury, Pennsylvania
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Hilliard Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Twinsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Twinsburg, Ohio
Trinity Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Pennsylvania
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Central Cambria Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ebensburg, Pennsylvania
Vincentian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Brookville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Ohio
Oberlin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oberlin, Ohio
Mt Lebanon Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Hopewell-loudon Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bascom, Ohio
Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vermilion, Ohio
Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Kensington, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Lutheran High West Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, Ohio
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Tnt International Racing Club - Lincoln University - PA - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
Butler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Ohio
Pymatuning Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Ohio
North East Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North East, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Howland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
West Allegheny Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Imperial, Pennsylvania
Maplewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
Clarion Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
Midas Track Club - Pittsburgh - PA - USATF Club - USATF Three Rivers
Cleveland Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Riverside Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Painesville, Ohio
North Hills Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Hubbard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hubbard, Ohio
West Geauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterland, Ohio
West Middlesex Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Middlesex, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Marion L Steele High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Ohio
Everett Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Pennsylvania
Valley Speedsters - Monessen - PA - USATF Club - USATF Three Rivers
Cuyahoga Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Heights, Ohio
Rootstown/ward Davis Bldg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rootstown, Ohio
Penn Trafford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison City, Pennsylvania
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Ohio
Western Reserve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berlin Center, Ohio
Unattached
Magnificat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, OH
Mathews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vienna, Ohio
Fox Chapel Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Wv Flyers - Morgantown - WV - USATF Club - USATF West Virginia
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
Quaker Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Leetsdale, Pennsylvania
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Ohio
Western Reserve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collins, Ohio
Oakland Cath
Invited groups
2015
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
- Feb 8, 2015
Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints Academy
Amherst Steele
Austintown Fitch
Beaumont
Bedford TC
Berea
Berlin Cen.
Bishop Canevin
Bishop Hartley
Boardman
Bowling Green
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brookville
Butler Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Central Cambria
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Clarion Area
Coach G's FA
Cuyahoga Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Jeffers
Ellwood City
Elyria Catholic
Everett Area 05
Fox Chapel
Garaway
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Greensburg Central Catholic
Hathaway Brown
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Highlands Senior
Hilliard Darby
Hopewell-Loudon
Howland
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy (Warren)
Keystone
Kiski Area
Lakeview
Laurel
Liberty
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Maplewood
Medina Senior
Mentor
Mercer
Midas Track
Mineral Ridge
Moniteau Senior
Mt Lebanon
Newcomerstown
Niles Mckinley
North East
North Hills
Oakland Catholic
Oberlin
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Pymatuning Valley
Quaker Valley
Ringgold
Riverside
Rootstown
Seneca Valley
Shaler Area
Shenango
Solon
South Fayette
South Range
Springfield
Springfield High School
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Team Stallion
Time Machine
TNT
Trinity (Washington)
Triway
Twinsburg
Unattached
Valley 07
Valley Speedsters
Vermilion
Vienna Mathe
Vincentian Academy
Warren G Harding
West Allegheny
West Geauga
West Middlesex Area
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westlake
WV Flyers
Youngstown C
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.12
nwi
1
2
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
07.27
nwi
2
3
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.29
nwi
1
4
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.30
nwi
1
5
Duncan, Jay
Triway
07.31
nwi
1
6
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.31
nwi
1
7
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
07.33
nwi
1
8
Henry, Dylan
Gilmour Academy
07.34
nwi
1
9
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.41
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Malik
Streetsboro
07.41
nwi
2
11
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
07.42
nwi
2
12
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.43
nwi
2
13
Englert, Chris
Hilliard Darby
07.44
nwi
2
14
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
2
15
Barr, Logan
Solon
07.47
nwi
2
16
Stanford, Thaddaeus
Strongsville
07.59
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.24
nwi
5
2
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.26
nwi
10
3
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.27
nwi
5
4
Henry, Dylan
Gilmour Academy
07.32
nwi
8
5
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.36
nwi
1
6
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.39
nwi
3
7
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
07.40
nwi
12
8
Duncan, Jay
Triway
07.43
nwi
7
9
Johnson, Malik
Streetsboro
07.43
nwi
7
10
Barr, Logan
Solon
07.44
nwi
4
11
Englert, Chris
Hilliard Darby
07.44
nwi
7
12
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
2
13
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
07.46
nwi
5
14
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
07.50
nwi
9
14
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.50
nwi
10
16
Stanford, Thaddaeus
Strongsville
07.53
nwi
7
17
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
07.53
nwi
3
18
Jeffrey, Michael
Solon
07.54
nwi
6
19
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
07.55
nwi
6
20
Broadie, Quinton
Butler Senior
07.56
nwi
5
21
Ridenour, Caleb
Ringgold
07.56
nwi
4
22
Vavrinak, David
Hubbard
07.58
nwi
6
23
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
07.58
nwi
3
24
Kibbie, Nathan
Butler Senior
07.60
nwi
2
25
Kelleher, Cal
Hilliard Darby
07.61
nwi
1
26
Hull, Dajour
Trinity (Washing
07.62
nwi
1
27
Rahim, Izalia
Time Machine
07.63
nwi
12
27
Mintz, Steven
Niles Mckinley
07.63
nwi
6
29
Vaughn, Jimmy
Niles Mckinley
07.64
nwi
5
30
Owens, Matt
Berea
07.66
nwi
11
31
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
07.66
nwi
13
32
Samol, Caleb
Berea
07.67
nwi
6
33
Morris, Heath
Hilliard Darby
07.67
nwi
6
34
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
07.67
nwi
12
34
hilk, dawson
Trinity (Washing
07.67
nwi
4
36
Langer, Sean
Shaler Area
07.68
nwi
2
37
McKillop, Cole
Hempfield Area (
07.69
nwi
10
38
Mason, Andrew
Solon
07.69
nwi
4
39
Ritchey, Tim
Triway
07.73
nwi
11
40
Dray, Jordan
Springfield
07.74
nwi
8
41
Burdine, Robert
Butler Senior
07.75
nwi
12
42
Prost, Dylan
Triway
07.80
nwi
7
43
Salter, Isaiah
Warren G Harding
07.81
nwi
4
44
Hill, Michael
John F Kennedy (
07.82
nwi
3
45
Hicks, Zach
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
46
Marshall, David
Pittsburgh Centr
07.85
nwi
2
47
Kernic, Luke
Butler Senior
07.86
nwi
9
47
Reese, Ellsworth
Canon McMillan
07.86
nwi
7
49
Bizzell, Isaac
Bedford TC
07.86
nwi
8
50
Harris, Aaron
Unattached
07.87
nwi
8
51
Kolbrick, Mark
Hubbard
07.90
nwi
1
52
Habib, Peter
Pittsburgh Centr
07.91
nwi
8
53
Ward, Taj
Solon
07.91
nwi
3
54
Donovn, Colin
Vermilion
07.92
nwi
5
55
Jama, Justice
Boardman
07.93
nwi
10
56
Murdock, Dan
TNT
07.96
nwi
6
57
Data, Dom
Shenango
07.98
nwi
6
58
Weaver, Zach
Springfield
07.98
nwi
13
59
Root, Tyler
Shenango
07.98
nwi
10
60
Augustine, Nick
Boardman
07.99
nwi
9
61
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
07.99
nwi
12
62
Breault, Dannen
Unattached
08.01
nwi
4
63
Logue, Kyle
Niles Mckinley
08.01
nwi
13
64
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
08.02
nwi
13
65
Drummond, Dylan
Cuyahoga Heights
08.04
nwi
9
66
Trevor, Ross
Hempfield Area (
08.04
nwi
8
67
Castellano, Antonino
Pittsburgh Centr
08.10
nwi
1
68
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
08.11
nwi
3
69
Sheehy, Tyler
Seneca Valley
08.12
nwi
11
70
Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin
Bishop Hartley
08.14
nwi
10
71
Henson, JJ
Day. Jeffers
08.19
nwi
10
72
Casey, Tyler
Brookville
08.20
nwi
8
73
Johnson, Chase
Springfield
08.24
nwi
13
74
Cain, Brad
Springfield
08.27
nwi
7
75
Fabian, Jason
Boardman
08.31
nwi
2
76
Frye, Cameron
Hempfield Area (
08.35
nwi
4
77
Reay, Elias
Pittsburgh Centr
08.52
nwi
12
78
Hobbs, Dylan
Springfield
08.57
nwi
3
79
Reagen, Jimmy
Shaler Area
08.60
nwi
11
80
Chrestay, Noah
Vienna Mathe
08.65
nwi
12
81
Smith, Bryce
Bishop Hartley
08.70
nwi
13
82
Webb, Zaire
Gilmour Academy
08.82
nwi
7
83
Wilson, Garrett
Springfield
08.90
nwi
5
84
Milteer, Joseph
South Fayette
09.15
nwi
13
85
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
09.38
nwi
1
86
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
09.46
nwi
9
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.75
nwi
1
2
Lopez - Unattached, Gana
Bishop Hartley
07.76
nwi
1
3
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.85
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
07.91
nwi
1
5
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
07.92
nwi
2
6
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
07.96
nwi
1
7
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
08.00
nwi
1
8
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.04
nwi
2
10
Mitchell, Samantha
Solon
08.06
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Ava
Gilmour Academy
08.06
nwi
1
11
McKinley, Lauryn
Twinsburg
08.07
nwi
2
12
Meedle, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
08.11
nwi
2
13
Simon, Orianne
Time Machine
08.18
nwi
2
14
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
08.20
nwi
2
15
Walters, Ameriah
Valley 07
08.24
nwi
2
--
Williams-Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.89
nwi
5
2
Lopez - Unattached, Gana
Bishop Hartley
07.91
nwi
3
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
07.94
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
07.95
nwi
7
5
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.97
nwi
9
6
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
08.00
nwi
4
7
Thomas, Ava
Gilmour Academy
08.02
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Samantha
Solon
08.03
nwi
3
9
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
08.03
nwi
6
10
Williams-Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
08.04
nwi
1
11
Meedle, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
08.10
nwi
12
12
McKinley, Lauryn
Twinsburg
08.12
nwi
4
13
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.27
nwi
11
14
Simon, Orianne
Time Machine
08.28
nwi
7
15
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
08.28
nwi
7
16
Walters, Ameriah
Valley 07
08.29
nwi
4
17
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
08.32
nwi
4
18
Butler, Jayla
Solon
08.34
nwi
3
19
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
08.39
nwi
9
20
Pritchard, Lindsey
Strongsville
08.45
nwi
8
21
Heh, Danna
West Allegheny
08.49
nwi
11
22
Kreller, Madelin
Strongsville
08.51
nwi
1
23
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
08.51
nwi
1
24
Adams, Quinn
Unattached
08.63
nwi
10
25
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
08.65
nwi
7
26
DANIELS, TAVIA
Beaumont
08.65
nwi
9
27
Hoy, Shana
Butler Senior
08.66
nwi
10
28
carpenter, sarah
Unattached
08.67
nwi
11
29
Morella, Madison
Ellwood City
08.67
nwi
4
30
Fall, Hannah
Canon McMillan
08.68
nwi
10
31
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville
08.69
nwi
11
32
Connor, Caitlynn
Boardman
08.70
nwi
6
32
Gay, Kelly
Valley 07
08.70
nwi
10
34
Cannata, Lucia
Gilmour Academy
08.74
nwi
12
35
Clontz, Carley
Shaler Area
08.76
nwi
1
36
Cobb, Destiny
Warren G Harding
08.78
nwi
10
37
Ciobanu, Andree
Strongsville
08.79
nwi
2
38
Bonds, Sydney
Bishop Canevin
08.81
nwi
7
39
Zents, Maley
Brookville
08.87
nwi
5
40
Armour, JayLynne
Liberty
08.92
nwi
12
41
Mowery, Jessica
Boardman
08.93
nwi
7
42
Duncan, Kamea
Solon
08.96
nwi
2
43
Koch, Sarah
Butler Senior
08.98
nwi
8
43
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
08.98
nwi
2
45
Ransaw, Zareya
Liberty
09.01
nwi
9
46
Petillo, Hallie
Niles Mckinley
09.04
nwi
5
47
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
09.05
nwi
11
48
Fugh, Maggie
Butler Senior
09.07
nwi
4
49
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
09.11
nwi
5
50
Yurasits, Kim
Shaler Area
09.12
nwi
12
51
Matcho, Sarah
Shaler Area
09.13
nwi
12
52
Duckworth, Mahaisia
Bedford TC
09.16
nwi
3
53
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
09.20
nwi
6
54
Levin, Marni
Butler Senior
09.21
nwi
3
55
Verba, Maggie
Berea
09.26
nwi
6
56
McGee, Jonigh
Bishop Hartley
09.29
nwi
3
57
Fox, Mikayla
Central Cambria
09.30
nwi
6
58
Rae M. Caldwell, Londyn
Bishop Hartley
09.47
nwi
2
59
Schofield, Hannah
Central Cambria
09.59
nwi
5
60
Harsh, Brook
Boardman
09.65
nwi
10
61
Miller, Sabrina
Unattached
09.76
nwi
11
62
Joiner, Carla
Beaumont
09.78
nwi
9
63
Daniels, Ariana
Hubbard
09.82
nwi
7
64
Alexander, Curstyn
Beaumont
09.86
nwi
6
65
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
09.87
nwi
4
66
Zebrak, Chloe
Beaumont
09.98
nwi
6
67
Groubert, Katie
Boardman
09.98
nwi
2
68
Beatty, Julia
Springfield High
10.03
nwi
2
69
Williams, Rita
Canon McMillan
10.14
nwi
11
70
Howard, Alicia
Bedford TC
10.15
nwi
12
71
Thrush, Morgan
Brookville
10.30
nwi
8
72
Rickert, Evelyn
Springfield
10.70
nwi
10
73
Cornelius, Emily
Springfield
12.55
nwi
2
74
McCune, Brandi
Vienna Mathe
13.19
nwi
12
--
Lapp, Kayrah
Trinity (Washing
FS
nwi
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
457957 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
,
All Saints Academy
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!